| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 129 |
81.1%
|
|
| 1 | 17 |
10.7%
|
|
| 2 | 8 |
5%
|
|
| 3 | 5 |
3.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 4 |