| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 107 |
67.7%
|
|
| 1 | 20 |
12.7%
|
|
| 2 | 15 |
9.5%
|
|
| 3 | 16 |
10.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 5 |