| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 81 |
50.9%
|
|
| 1 | 28 |
17.6%
|
|
| 2 | 32 |
20.1%
|
|
| 3 | 18 |
11.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 4 |