| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 27 |
17%
|
|
| 2 | 73 |
45.9%
|
|
| 3 | 6 |
3.8%
|
|
| 4 | 43 |
27%
|
|
| 5 | 10 |
6.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 4 |