| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 34 |
21.4%
|
|
| 2 | 79 |
49.7%
|
|
| 3 | 7 |
4.4%
|
|
| 4 | 28 |
17.6%
|
|
| 5 | 11 |
6.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 4 |