| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 13 |
8.3%
|
|
| 2 | 32 |
20.4%
|
|
| 3 | 9 |
5.7%
|
|
| 4 | 66 |
42%
|
|
| 5 | 37 |
23.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 6 |