| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 22 |
13.8%
|
|
| 2 | 61 |
38.1%
|
|
| 3 | 14 |
8.8%
|
|
| 4 | 47 |
29.4%
|
|
| 5 | 16 |
10%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |