| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 31 |
19.5%
|
|
| 2 | 73 |
45.9%
|
|
| 3 | 11 |
6.9%
|
|
| 4 | 38 |
23.9%
|
|
| 5 | 6 |
3.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 4 |