| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 29 |
18.4%
|
|
| 2 | 62 |
39.2%
|
|
| 3 | 6 |
3.8%
|
|
| 4 | 48 |
30.4%
|
|
| 5 | 13 |
8.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 5 |