| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 |
5.6%
|
|
| 2 | 24 |
15%
|
|
| 3 | 10 |
6.3%
|
|
| 4 | 72 |
45%
|
|
| 5 | 45 |
28.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |