| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 43 |
27%
|
|
| 2 | 69 |
43.4%
|
|
| 3 | 36 |
22.6%
|
|
| 4 | 11 |
6.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 4 |