| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 43 |
26.9%
|
|
| 2 | 71 |
44.4%
|
|
| 3 | 40 |
25%
|
|
| 4 | 6 |
3.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |