| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 52 |
32.5%
|
|
| 2 | 75 |
46.9%
|
|
| 3 | 28 |
17.5%
|
|
| 4 | 5 |
3.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |