| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 39 |
24.4%
|
|
| 2 | 56 |
35%
|
|
| 3 | 49 |
30.6%
|
|
| 4 | 16 |
10%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |