| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 59 |
36.9%
|
|
| 2 | 74 |
46.3%
|
|
| 3 | 24 |
15%
|
|
| 4 | 3 |
1.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |