| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 24 |
15%
|
|
| 2 | 45 |
28.1%
|
|
| 3 | 72 |
45%
|
|
| 4 | 19 |
11.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |