| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 38 |
23.8%
|
|
| 2 | 66 |
41.3%
|
|
| 3 | 44 |
27.5%
|
|
| 4 | 12 |
7.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |