| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 33 |
20.8%
|
|
| 2 | 79 |
49.7%
|
|
| 3 | 38 |
23.9%
|
|
| 4 | 9 |
5.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 4 |