| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 22 |
14%
|
|
| 2 | 51 |
32.5%
|
|
| 3 | 77 |
49%
|
|
| 4 | 7 |
4.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 6 |