| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 37 |
23.4%
|
|
| 2 | 64 |
40.5%
|
|
| 3 | 52 |
32.9%
|
|
| 4 | 5 |
3.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 5 |