| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 41 |
25.8%
|
|
| 2 | 74 |
46.5%
|
|
| 3 | 38 |
23.9%
|
|
| 4 | 6 |
3.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 4 |