| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 22 |
13.8%
|
|
| 2 | 53 |
33.1%
|
|
| 3 | 73 |
45.6%
|
|
| 4 | 12 |
7.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |