| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 39 |
27.1%
|
|
| 2 | 51 |
35.4%
|
|
| 3 | 17 |
11.8%
|
|
| 4 | 37 |
25.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 19 |