| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 35 |
21.7%
|
|
| 1 | 88 |
54.7%
|
|
| 2 | 22 |
13.7%
|
|
| 3 | 12 |
7.5%
|
|
| 4 | 2 |
1.2%
|
|
| 5 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 15 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |