| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 19 |
11.7%
|
|
| 1 | 96 |
59.3%
|
|
| 2 | 27 |
16.7%
|
|
| 3 | 16 |
9.9%
|
|
| 4 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 5 | 3 |
1.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |