| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 65 |
40.6%
|
|
| 2 | 80 |
50%
|
|
| 3 | 12 |
7.5%
|
|
| 4 | 3 |
1.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |