| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 35 |
21.9%
|
|
| 2 | 29 |
18.1%
|
|
| 3 | 74 |
46.3%
|
|
| 4 | 22 |
13.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |