| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 43 |
27%
|
|
| 2 | 82 |
51.6%
|
|
| 3 | 28 |
17.6%
|
|
| 4 | 6 |
3.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 4 |