| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 |
5%
|
|
| 2 | 15 |
9.4%
|
|
| 3 | 94 |
58.8%
|
|
| 4 | 43 |
26.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |