| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 64 |
40%
|
|
| 2 | 50 |
31.3%
|
|
| 3 | 34 |
21.3%
|
|
| 4 | 12 |
7.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |