| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 45 |
28.3%
|
|
| 2 | 35 |
22%
|
|
| 3 | 69 |
43.4%
|
|
| 4 | 10 |
6.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 4 |