| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 80 |
50%
|
|
| 2 | 59 |
36.9%
|
|
| 3 | 20 |
12.5%
|
|
| 4 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |