| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 |
8.8%
|
|
| 2 | 17 |
10.6%
|
|
| 3 | 107 |
66.9%
|
|
| 4 | 22 |
13.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |