| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 39 |
24.4%
|
|
| 2 | 62 |
38.8%
|
|
| 3 | 45 |
28.1%
|
|
| 4 | 14 |
8.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |