| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 35 |
21.9%
|
|
| 2 | 56 |
35%
|
|
| 3 | 44 |
27.5%
|
|
| 4 | 25 |
15.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |