| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 |
4.4%
|
|
| 2 | 22 |
13.8%
|
|
| 3 | 88 |
55.3%
|
|
| 4 | 42 |
26.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 4 |