| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 17 |
10.7%
|
|
| 2 | 31 |
19.5%
|
|
| 3 | 70 |
44%
|
|
| 4 | 41 |
25.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 4 |