| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 |
4.4%
|
|
| 2 | 6 |
3.8%
|
|
| 3 | 66 |
41.5%
|
|
| 4 | 80 |
50.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 4 |