| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 25 |
15.7%
|
|
| 2 | 41 |
25.8%
|
|
| 3 | 54 |
34%
|
|
| 4 | 39 |
24.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 4 |