| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 |
4.4%
|
|
| 2 | 7 |
4.4%
|
|
| 3 | 64 |
40.3%
|
|
| 4 | 81 |
50.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 4 |