| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 |
4.4%
|
|
| 2 | 8 |
5%
|
|
| 3 | 75 |
47.2%
|
|
| 4 | 69 |
43.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 4 |