| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 58 |
36.7%
|
|
| 1 | 23 |
14.6%
|
|
| 2 | 49 |
31%
|
|
| 3 | 28 |
17.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 5 |