| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 43 |
27%
|
|
| 1 | 28 |
17.6%
|
|
| 2 | 41 |
25.8%
|
|
| 3 | 47 |
29.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 4 |