| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 65 |
41.7%
|
|
| 1 | 31 |
19.9%
|
|
| 2 | 26 |
16.7%
|
|
| 3 | 34 |
21.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 7 |