| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 24 |
15.3%
|
|
| 1 | 13 |
8.3%
|
|
| 2 | 40 |
25.5%
|
|
| 3 | 80 |
51%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 6 |