| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 20 |
12.7%
|
|
| 1 | 13 |
8.3%
|
|
| 2 | 39 |
24.8%
|
|
| 3 | 85 |
54.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 6 |