| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 99 |
62.7%
|
|
| 2 | 24 |
15.2%
|
|
| 3 | 26 |
16.5%
|
|
| 4 | 9 |
5.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 5 |