| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 |
1.9%
|
|
| 2 | 10 |
6.4%
|
|
| 3 | 30 |
19.1%
|
|
| 4 | 84 |
53.5%
|
|
| 5 | 30 |
19.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 6 |