| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 93 |
60%
|
|
| 2 | 38 |
24.5%
|
|
| 3 | 18 |
11.6%
|
|
| 4 | 6 |
3.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 8 |