| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 16 |
10.2%
|
|
| 2 | 49 |
31.2%
|
|
| 3 | 32 |
20.4%
|
|
| 4 | 60 |
38.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 6 |